2012 Race Results

Place Race# Time First Last City State Event Age Gender
1 467 0:00:19.30 Samuel Leidel 0 0 Run 15-20 Male
2 435 0:00:20.45 BJ Hutchison Muskegon MI Run 21-30 Male
3 494 0:00:20.46 Scott VanStrate 0 0 Run 51-60 Male
4 487 0:00:20.17 Ryan Borek 0 0 Run 21-30 Male
5 486 0:00:22.02 Aaron Bodbyl-Mast Nunica mi Run 31-40 Male
6 418 0:00:22.36 Jim Cihak Spring Lake MI 0 61+ Male
7 491 0:00:23.08 Gerard Wilbrink Okemos mi Run 51-60 Male
8 464 0:00:23.35 Jacob Canfield 0 0 Run 21-30 Male
9 452 0:00:23.36 Trisha Genei Nunica MI Run 31-40 Female
10 449 0:00:23.37 Scott Ruiter Muskegon MI Run 41-50 Male
11 455 0:00:23.39 Chris Warners Hudsonville MI Run 41-50 Male
12 495 0:00:23.40 Charlie Slajus 0 0 Run Under 15 Male
13 445 0:00:23.54 Brett Pothoof Allendale MI Run 31-40 Male
14 489 0:00:23.55 Scott DeYoung Grand Haven MI Run 51-60 Male
15 493 0:00:23.57 Jill Evers Kent City mi Run 41-50 Female
16 484 0:00:24.17 Dan Starkey Grand Haven MI Run 51-60 Male
17 430 0:00:25.23 Mark Harrison Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Male
18 480 0:00:25.51 Dan Reiffer Grand Haven mi Run 41-50 Male
19 466 0:00:26.26 Dan Bylsma 0 0 Run 41-50 Male
20 415 0:00:26.30 Linda Borck Grand Rapids MI Run 61+ Female
21 450 0:00:26.43 Bruce Terbeek Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Male
22 463 0:00:26.45 Ryan Cotton Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Male
23 483 0:00:26.52 Ron Wallish Grand Haven MI Run 41-50 Male
24 433 0:00:27.26 Deanna Hogrebe Sterling Heights MI 0 21-30 Female
25 499 0:00:27.45 Clair VanderZwaag 0 0 Run 31-40 Male
26 460 0:00:27.46 Kirby Chittenden 0 0 Run 51-60 Male
27 498 0:00:27.50 Jen Mason 0 0 Run 31-40 Female
28 459 0:00:28.10 Neal Wilds Fruitport MI Run 15-20 Male
29 475 0:00:28.45 Asher Meekhof 0 0 Run Under 15 Male
30 421 0:00:29.02 David Epplett Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Male
31 414 0:00:29.17 David Borck Grand Rapids MI Run 61+ Male
32 444 0:00:29.30 Brian Peirce Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Male
33 457 0:00:29.38 Jon Wilds Fruitport MI Run 41-50 Male
34 465 0:00:30.03 Shana McLaughlin 0 0 Run 21-30 Female
35 443 0:00:30.04 Shelly Peel Spring Lake MI Run 41-50 Female
36 479 0:00:30.11 Jason Epplett Spring Lake MI Run 31-40 Male
37 446 0:00:30.14 Jayden Pothoof Allendale MI Run Under 15 Male
38 490 0:00:30.36 Rachel Allen Jenison mi Run 21-30 Female
39 492 0:00:30.38 Jenny Transue Okemos MI Run 51-60 Female
40 485 0:00:30.53 Faulkner Bodbyl-Mast Nunica mi Run Under 15 Male
41 426 0:00:31.13 Bryan Fillman Spring Lake MI 0 31-40 Male
42 497 0:00:31.34 Emma Davenport 0 0 Run Under 15 Female
43 500 0:00:32.35 Gloria Kenney 0 0 Run 51-60 Female
44 427 0:00:32.44 Sara Fillman Spring Lake MI 0 31-40 Female
45 454 0:00:32.51 Colleen Walsh Muskegon MI Run 41-50 Female
46 482 0:00:32.56 Sue Wallish Grand Haven MI Walk 31-40 Female
47 458 0:00:33.40 Kristi Wilds Fruitport MI Run 51-60 Female
48 481 0:00:34.37 Tammy Reiffer Grand Haven MI Run 31-40 Female
49 441 0:00:34.51 Betty Leech Spring Lake MI Run 51-60 Female
50 453 0:00:35.29 Kristi VanDop Coopersville MI 0 31-40 Female
51 462 0:00:37.04 Krystal Emerson Grand Rapids MI Run 21-30 Female
52 448 0:00:37.29 Jennifer Pothoof Allendale MI Run 31-40 Female
53 419 0:00:38.25 Cheryl Coslow Charlotte MI Run 31-40 Female
54 438 0:00:39.13 Kathy Kenyon Spring Lake MI 0 61+ Female
55 403 0:00:39.34 Christen Antor Allendale MI Run 21-30 Female
56 496 0:00:41.12 Jeremiah Davenport 0 0 Run Under 15 Male
57 411 0:00:41.27 Nathan Beute Allendale MI Run Under 15 Male
58 456 0:00:41.34 Sammy Warners Hudsonville MI Run 15-20 Female
59 413 0:00:41.34 Ryleigh Beute Allendale MI 0 Under 15 Female
60 432 0:00:43.15 Sara Heacox Grand Haven MI Run 31-40 Female
61 436 0:00:43.44 Nancy Kamphuis Hudsonville MI Walk 41-50 Female
62 410 0:00:43.51 Kobe Beute Allendale MI Run Under 15 Male
63 429 0:00:43.52 Nicky Halverson Grand Rapids MI 0 41-50 Female
64 431 0:00:44.31 Kathy Hayes Muskegon MI Run 31-40 Female
65 437 0:00:46.51 T Scott Kearney Grand Rapids MI 0 51-60 Male
66 434 0:00:51.06 Christy Huisjen Stevensville MI Walk 21-30 Female
67 461 0:00:51.06 Andrew Erickson Niles MI Walk 31-40 Male
68 416 0:00:52.00 Glenda Borowski Muskegon MI Run 61+ Female
69 439 0:00:52.55 Jessica Kooistra Walker MI Walk 21-30 Female
70 425 0:00:52.56 Elke Fester Allendale MI Walk 51-60 Female
71 422 0:00:54.08 Jennifer Fahrenkrug Grand Rapids MI Walk 31-40 Female
72 423 0:00:54.09 Mathew Fahrenkrug Grand Rapids MI Walk 41-50 Male
73 488 0:00:54.09 Ashtin Leeowenburg Kentwood MI Walk 15-20 Female
74 440 0:00:54.10 Tracy Kryzanowski Grand Rapids MI Walk 31-40 Female

Comments are closed.